1
Pohl Rainer (16.2)
2
Remané Sven (13.9)
 
 
3
Schneider Ernst (14.5)
4
  
5
Schmitz Boris (10.9)
6
 
 
7
Bracht Rainer (20.7)
8
  
9
Helmes Dirk (34.7)
10
 
 
11
Clemens Stefan (19.0)
12
  
13
Hagemeyer Marion (7.8)
14
Bourgoignie Marc (17.4)
 
 
15
Ackerschott Frank (13.7)
16
  
17
Reuter Uwe (7.3)
18
Hagemeyer Gerd-Michael (14.4)
 
 
19
Rentmeister Lukas (6.5)
20
  
21
Schürholz Martin (19.9)
22
 
 
23
Aleßio Matis (28.0)
24
  
25
Fünfsinn Thomas (22.3)
26
 
 
27
Gudde Paul-J. (7.6)
28
  
29
Kühn Christel (16.3)
30
Huntgeburth Bernd (24.1)
 
 
31
Schmitz Ralf (15.1)
32
  
33
Niklas Benedikt (20.0)
34
Zimmermann Rita (18.3)
 
 
35
Helmrath Andreas (16.0)
36
  
37
Giebeler Peter (17.3)
38
 
 
39
Weber Anne (13.1)
40
  
41
Werthenbach Bernd (14.9)
42
 
 
43
Schumacher Bertold (14.2)
44
  
45
Römer Daniel (14.5)
46
Helmrath -Spannagel Michaela (13.8)
 
 
47
Meurer Peter (13.8)
48
  
49
Rackow Stefan (23.6)
50
Griese Geru (19.1)
 
 
51
Thorwarth Monika (7.2)
52
  
53
Ehrlich Michael (17.1)
54
 
 
55
Kühn Hans (28.0)
56
  
57
Basch Josef (14.5)
58
 
 
59
Böll Nico (3.7)
60
  
61
Koch Matthias (13.5)
62
Gronwald Martina (8.9)
 
 
63
Korn Michael (15.0)
64
  
65
Reer Daniel (21.7)
66
Habbel Franz (14.6)
 
 
67
Gudde Markus (3.7)
68
  
69
Uebach Jörg (14.5)
70
 
 
71
Heinemann Julius (10.3)
72
  
73
74
 
 
75
Nettesheim Philipp (10.6)
76
  
77
Heinemann Daniel (26.8)
78
 
 
79
Junge Markus (27.0)
80
  
81
Süss Rüdiger (4.4)
82
Schäfer Klaus-Peter (22.7)
 
 
83
Niklas Lothar (9.1)
84
  
85
Pfeil Udo (35.0)
86
 
 
87
Otto Joachim (20.6)
88
  
89
Gudde Gerda (23.4)
90
 
 
91
Siebel Peter (15.2)
92
  
93
Mielke Christof (16.5)
94
Voigt Thomas (13.4)
 
 
95
Greiten Christoph (16.6)
96
  
97
Voltmer Karin (10.0)
98
Hautmann Stefan (24.1)
 
 
99
Hautmann Julius (11.8)
100
  
101
102
 
 
103
Bock Beate (19.5)
104
  
105
Stein Ralf (9.3)
106
 
 
107
Giebeler Edeltraud (11.7)
108
  
109
Eschemann Uwe (10.4)
110
Weller Markus (11.6)
 
 
111
112
  
113
Latsch Uwe (17.4)
114
Hohmann Horst (13.3)
 
 
115
Hautmann Jannine (31.5)
116
  
117
Korn Sebastian (9.7)
118
 
 
119
Niklas Erich (9.6)
120
  
121
Weber Karl (26.5)
122
 
 
123
Schumacher Klaus (8.2)
124
  
125
Hengstenberg Rolf (41.9)
126
 
 
127
128
  
 
1
Pohl Rainer (1&0)
3
Schneider Ernst (1&0)
 
 
 
 
  
 
5
Schmitz Boris (1&0)
7
Bracht Rainer (1&0)
 
 
9
Helmes Dirk (1&0)
11
Clemens Stefan (1&0)
 
 
 
 
  
 
13
Hagemeyer Marion (1&0)
15
Ackerschott Frank (1&0)
 
 
17
Reuter Uwe (1&0)
19
Rentmeister Lukas (1&0)
 
 
 
 
  
 
21
Schürholz Martin (1&0)
23
Aleßio Matis (1&0)
 
 
25
Fünfsinn Thomas (1&0)
27
Gudde Paul-J. (1&0)
 
 
 
 
  
 
29
Kühn Christel (1&0)
31
Schmitz Ralf (1&0)
 
 
33
Niklas Benedikt (1&0)
35
Helmrath Andreas (1&0)
 
 
 
 
  
 
37
Giebeler Peter (1&0)
39
Weber Anne (1&0)
 
 
41
Werthenbach Bernd (1&0)
43
Schumacher Bertold (1&0)
 
 
 
 
  
 
46
Helmrath -Spannagel Michaela (1&0)
47
Meurer Peter (1&0)
 
 
50
Griese Geru (1&0)
51
Thorwarth Monika (1&0)
 
 
 
 
  
 
53
Ehrlich Michael (1&0)
55
Kühn Hans (1&0)
 
 
57
Basch Josef (1&0)
59
Böll Nico (1&0)
 
 
 
 
  
 
62
Gronwald Martina (1&0)
63
Korn Michael (1&0)
 
 
65
Reer Daniel (1&0)
67
Gudde Markus (1&0)
 
 
 
 
  
 
69
Uebach Jörg (1&0)
71
Heinemann Julius (1&0)
 
 
75
Nettesheim Philipp (1&0)
 
 
 
 
  
 
77
Heinemann Daniel (1&0)
79
Junge Markus (1&0)
 
 
81
Süss Rüdiger (-)
83
Niklas Lothar (1&0)
 
 
 
 
  
 
85
Pfeil Udo (1&0)
87
Otto Joachim (1&0)
 
 
89
Gudde Gerda (1&0)
91
Siebel Peter (1&0)
 
 
 
 
  
 
94
Voigt Thomas (1&0)
95
Greiten Christoph (1&0)
 
 
97
Voltmer Karin (1&0)
99
Hautmann Julius (1&0)
 
 
 
 
  
 
103
Bock Beate (1&0)
 
 
105
Stein Ralf (1&0)
107
Giebeler Edeltraud (1&0)
 
 
 
 
  
 
109
Eschemann Uwe (1&0)
 
 
114
Hohmann Horst (1&0)
115
Hautmann Jannine (1&0)
 
 
 
 
  
 
117
Korn Sebastian (1&0)
119
Niklas Erich (1&0)
 
 
121
Weber Karl (1&0)
123
Schumacher Klaus (1&0)
 
 
 
 
  
 
125
Hengstenberg Rolf (1&0)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
53
Ehrlich Michael (1&0)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
67
Gudde Markus (1&0)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
 
 
 
 
75
Nettesheim Philipp (1&0)
77
Heinemann Daniel (1&0)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
 
 
 
 
94
Voigt Thomas (1&0)
 
 
 
 
103
Bock Beate (1&0)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
 
 
 
 
105
Stein Ralf (1&0)
109
Eschemann Uwe (1&0)
 
 
 
 
114
Hohmann Horst (1&0)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
 
 
 
 
125
Hengstenberg Rolf (1&0)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Gewinner